Chris (worldofcheese) wrote in celebsoap,
Chris
worldofcheese
celebsoap

  • Mood:
  • Music:

IM ME NOW FOR AUDITIONS

OK people if you wanna be in REALWORLD LJ I need you to IM me NOW and audition with me!!!!!! Auditions end Saturday!!!!!!!!!!! Start IMing me now! Any order! Anyways, the Britney concert I am going to is now the start of her tour! That's gonna be kewl! Oh she cnaged the dates cuz poor Brit has the flu! Feel better Britney! LOL! Could this be? O-TOWN beat NSYNC for #1 on TRL!LOL.
~Chris~
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 0 comments